Scoreboard

Upcoming Events

No Event
Tue Aug 18
Final
vs. Saskatchewan T, 0-0
@ Regina Great Plains Challenge
Wed Aug 19
Final
vs. Mount Royal T, 0-0
@ Neutral
Fri Sep 04
Final
UBC Okanagan L, 1-0
Sat Sep 05
Final
Thompson Rivers L, 3-1
Sat Sep 12
Final
at Regina L, 1-0
*Winnipeg forfeits due to an ineligible player
Sun Sep 13
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 3-2
Sat Sep 19
Final
at Mount Royal W, 1-0
Sun Sep 20
Final
at MacEwan L, 2-0
Sat Sep 26
Final
vs. Memorial W, 3-0
@ Brandon University
Sat Sep 26
Final
Lethbridge T, 0-0
Sun Sep 27
Final
vs. MacEwan L, 3-2
@ Regina 9-25, 16-25, 25-22, 25-22, 16-14
Sun Sep 27
Final
Calgary L, 2-0
Thu Oct 01
Final
at Lakehead W, 65-63
Thu Oct 01
Final
at Lakehead L, 78-73
Fri Oct 02
Final
at Lakehead L, 71-63
Fri Oct 02
Final
at Lakehead W, 76-73
Fri Oct 09
Final
at Manitoba L, 2-0
Fri Oct 09
Final
Lakehead W, 71-66
Sat Oct 10
Final
MacEwan W, 75-66
Sat Oct 10
Final
Manitoba L, 1-0
Fri Oct 16
Final
vs. Lakehead L, 61-55
@ Investor's Group Centre
Fri Oct 16
Final
at Trinity Western L, 4-0
Sat Oct 17
Final
Calgary L, 3-1
Sat Oct 17
Final
Calgary L, 3-1
Sat Oct 17
Final
at UFV L, 6-1
Sun Oct 18
Final
Calgary L, 3-0
Sun Oct 18
Final
Calgary L, 3-2
Fri Oct 23
Final
UFV L, 71-64
Fri Oct 23
Final
at Trinity Western L, 3-0
David E. Enarson Gym
Fri Oct 23
Final
at Trinity Western L, 3-1
David E. Enarson Gym
Sat Oct 24
Final
Saskatchewan T, 1-1
Sat Oct 24
Final
at Trinity Western L, 3-1
David E. Enarson Gym
Sat Oct 24
Final
Brandon W, 73-61
Sat Oct 24
Final
at Trinity Western L, 3-0
David E. Enarson Gym
Sun Oct 25
Final
Regina T, 2-2
Fri Oct 30
Final
at UBC Okanagan L, 3-0
Fri Oct 30
Final
at UBC Okanagan W, 3-0
Sat Oct 31
Final
at UBC Okanagan W, 3-2
Sat Oct 31
Final
at UBC Okanagan W, 3-1
Fri Nov 06
Final
Thompson Rivers W, 3-2
Fri Nov 06
Final
at Calgary W, 72-51
Fri Nov 06
Final
Thompson Rivers W, 3-0
Fri Nov 06
Final
at Calgary L, 87-67
Sat Nov 07
Final
Thompson Rivers W, 3-0
Sat Nov 07
Final
Thompson Rivers W, 3-1
Sat Nov 07
Final
at Calgary L, 69-47
Sat Nov 07
Final
at Calgary L, 88-55
Fri Nov 13
Final
UBC L, 3-1
Fri Nov 13
Final
at Alberta L, 70-52
Fri Nov 13
Final
UBC W, 3-1
Fri Nov 13
Final
at Alberta W, 71-60
Sat Nov 14
Final
at Alberta L, 84-63
Sat Nov 14
Final
UBC L, 3-0
Sat Nov 14
Final
at Alberta L, 79-67
Sat Nov 14
Final
UBC W, 3-0
Fri Nov 20
Final
Trinity Western L, 74-73
Fri Nov 20
Final
Trinity Western W, 85-68
Sat Nov 21
Final
Trinity Western L, 73-50
Sat Nov 21
Final
Trinity Western W, 90-48
Fri Nov 27
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 3-0
Fri Nov 27
Final
at Saskatchewan W, 3-0
Sat Nov 28
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 3-1
Sat Nov 28
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 3-2
Fri Dec 04
Final
at Regina L, 78-73
Fri Dec 04
Final
at Regina L, 82-72
Sat Dec 05
Final
at Regina L, 80-44
Sat Dec 05
Final
at Regina L, 82-62
Mon Dec 28
Final
vs. Dalhousie W, 65-49
@ Homburg Centre Thunder Selects Tournament
Tue Dec 29
Final
vs. Acadia W, 76-58
@ Homburg Centre Exhibition
Wed Dec 30
Final
vs. Acadia W, 90-64
@ Wesmen Classic (Neutral)
Wed Dec 30
Final
vs. Saint Mary's L, 59-58
@ Homburg Centre (Exhibition)
Thu Dec 31
Final
vs. Dalhousie L, 3-0
@ Waterloo Warrior Holiday Tournament
Thu Dec 31
Final
at StFX L, 82-78
Exhibition
Thu Jan 07
Final
at Brandon L, 88-76
Thu Jan 07
Final
at Brandon W, 83-72
Fri Jan 08
Final
at MacEwan W, 3-1
Fri Jan 08
Final
at MacEwan W, 3-1
Sat Jan 09
Final
Brandon W, 80-72
Sat Jan 09
Final
Brandon W, 80-59
Sat Jan 09
Final
at MacEwan L, 3-1
Sat Jan 09
Final
at MacEwan W, 3-0
Fri Jan 15
Final
Regina W, 3-0
Fri Jan 15
Final
Regina W, 3-0
Sat Jan 16
Final
Regina W, 3-0
Sat Jan 16
Final
Regina W, 3-0
Fri Jan 22
Final
Victoria W, 75-65
Fri Jan 22
Final
Victoria W, 78-70
Sat Jan 23
Final
Victoria W, 71-50
Sat Jan 23
Final
Victoria W, 77-64
Thu Jan 28
Final
Brandon L, 3-1
Thu Jan 28
Final
Brandon W, 3-0
Fri Jan 29
Final
Saskatchewan L, 90-48
Shoot for the Cure - Lancez pour la guérison
Fri Jan 29
Final
Saskatchewan W, 81-77
Sat Jan 30
Final
Saskatchewan L, 66-48
Shoot for the Cure - Lancez pour la guérison
Sat Jan 30
Final
Saskatchewan W, 81-72
Sat Jan 30
Final
at Brandon L, 3-2
Sat Jan 30
Final
at Brandon W, 3-1
Thu Feb 04
Final
Manitoba W, 3-0
Thu Feb 04
Final
Manitoba L, 3-0
Fri Feb 05
Final
at Manitoba W, 69-64
Fri Feb 05
Final
at Manitoba L, 79-65
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Manitoba L, 3-2
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Manitoba W, 3-2
Sat Feb 06
Final
Manitoba W, 74-63
Sat Feb 06
Final - OT
Manitoba L, 82-74
Fri Feb 12
Final
Lethbridge W, 76-51
Fri Feb 12
Final
at Mount Royal W, 3-2
Fri Feb 12
Final
Lethbridge L, 78-52
Fri Feb 12
Final
at Mount Royal L, 3-0
Sat Feb 13
Final
at Mount Royal L, 3-2
Sat Feb 13
Final
Lethbridge W, 70-46
Sat Feb 13
Final
at Mount Royal L, 3-0
Sat Feb 13
Final
Lethbridge W, 79-70
Fri Feb 19
Final
Alberta L, 3-1
Fri Feb 19
Final
at UBC L, 77-57
Fri Feb 19
Final
Alberta L, 3-2
Fri Feb 19
Final
at UBC L, 99-52
Sat Feb 20
Final
Alberta L, 3-1
Sat Feb 20
Final
Alberta W, 3-1
Sat Feb 20
Final
at UBC L, 86-38
Sat Feb 20
Final
at UBC L, 79-67
Fri Aug 19
Final
at Regina L, 2-1
Sat Aug 20
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 3-0
Sun Aug 21
Final
at Saskatchewan T, 3-3
Fri Aug 26
Final
at Manitoba W, 1-0
Fri Sep 09
Final
at UNBC W, 4-0
Sun Sep 11
Final
at Alberta T, 0-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
Regina L, 1-0
Sun Sep 18
Final
Saskatchewan L, 4-2
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Calgary L, 10-0
Sun Sep 25
Final
at Lethbridge L, 4-1
Fri Sep 30
Final
vs. Moncton L, 3-0
@ Unruh Realty Invitational (Winnipeg) (30-28, 25-12, 25-14)
Fri Sep 30
Final
vs. Regina W, 3-0
@ at Brandon Invitational (28-26, 25-22, 25-18)
Fri Sep 30
Final
vs. Brandon L, 3-0
@ Unruh Realty Invitational (Winnipeg) (25-16, 25-13, 25-18)
Fri Sep 30
Final
at Lakehead W, 76-70
Fri Sep 30
Final
vs. Sherbrooke W, 3-1
@ at Brandon Invitational (25-19, 25-16, 23-25, 25-17)
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Regina W, 3-2
@ Unruh Realty Invitational (Winnipeg) (14-25, 27-29, 25-19, 25-20, 15-13)
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Brandon W, 3-2
@ at Brandon Invitational (25-21, 17-25, 19-25, 25-23, 15-12)
Sat Oct 01
Final
MacEwan L, 2-0
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Kings College W, 3-0
@ at Brandon Invitational (25-15, 25-22, 25-23)
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Lakehead W, 74-69
Sun Oct 02
Final
at Brandon L, 3-2
(25-21, 22-25, 26-28, 25-21, 15-13)
Sun Oct 02
Final
Mount Royal T, 0-0
Thu Oct 06
Final
at Manitoba T, 1-1
Fri Oct 07
Final
Lakehead W, 72-63
BOB FM Shootout
Fri Oct 07
Final
at Lakehead W, 65-59
at University of Manitoba Inv.
Sat Oct 08
Final
Manitoba W, 2-1
Sat Oct 08
Final
Algoma W, 59-42
BOB FM Shootout
Sat Oct 08
Final
Laurier W, 90-86
at University of Manitoba Inv.
Sun Oct 09
Final
Manitoba W, 84-50
BOB FM Shootout
Thu Oct 13
Final
UNB L, 3-2
(25-27, 14-25, 25-23, 25-22, 15-10)
Fri Oct 14
Final
McMaster L, 3-1
(26-24,26-24, 22-25, 25-16)
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 3-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
Manitoba L, 3-1
(25-9, 28-30, 27-25, 25-23)
Sat Oct 15
Final
UNB W, 3-1
(21-25, 25-19, 25-18, 25-20)
Sun Oct 16
Final
at Regina W, 1-0
Fri Oct 21
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau W, 91-77
Lea Marc Printing Tournament
Sat Oct 22
Final
Victoria T, 0-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Mayville State L, 88-73
Sat Oct 22
Final
Brandon W, 71-57
Lea Marc Printing Tournament
Sun Oct 23
Final
UBC T, 0-0
Sun Oct 23
Final
at Jamestown W, 83-78
Fri Oct 28
Final
MacEwan L, 3-0
Fri Oct 28
Final
at Minnesota St. University (Moorhead) L, 97-70
Fri Oct 28
Final
MacEwan W, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
MacEwan W, 3-1
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Valley City State University L, 65-53
Sat Oct 29
Final
MacEwan L, 3-2
Fri Nov 04
Final
UNBC W, 58-52
Fri Nov 04
Final
at UBC L, 3-0
Fri Nov 04
Final
at UBC W, 3-1
Fri Nov 04
Final
UNBC W, 74-59
Sat Nov 05
Final
UNBC W, 66-51
Sat Nov 05
Final
at UBC L, 3-0
Sat Nov 05
Final
at UBC L, 3-1
Sat Nov 05
Final
UNBC W, 84-75
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Saskatchewan W, 66-63
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 76-68
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Calgary L, 3-0
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Calgary W, 3-2
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Saskatchewan W, 72-63
Sat Nov 12
Final - OT
at Saskatchewan W, 96-92
Sun Nov 13
Final
at Calgary L, 3-2
Sun Nov 13
Final
at Calgary L, 3-0
Fri Nov 18
Final
Lethbridge W, 69-38
Fri Nov 18
Final
Lethbridge W, 73-58
Sat Nov 19
Final
Lethbridge W, 85-51
Sat Nov 19
Final
Lethbridge L, 78-75
Thu Nov 24
Final
Brandon W, 87-59
Thu Nov 24
Final
Brandon W, 93-83
Fri Nov 25
Final
at Brandon W, 81-70
Fri Nov 25
Final
at Alberta L, 3-0
Fri Nov 25
Final
at Alberta L, 3-0
Fri Nov 25
Final
at Brandon W, 87-81
Sat Nov 26
Final
at Alberta L, 3-1
Sat Nov 26
Final
at Alberta L, 3-2
Thu Dec 01
Final
at Manitoba W, 67-54
Thu Dec 01
Final
at Brandon L, 3-1
Thu Dec 01
Final
at Brandon L, 3-0
Thu Dec 01
Final
at Manitoba L, 91-60
Fri Dec 02
Final
Brandon L, 3-1
Fri Dec 02
Final
Brandon W, 3-2
Sat Dec 03
Final
Manitoba W, 79-71
Sat Dec 03
Final
Manitoba L, 79-78
Wed Dec 07
Final
Manitoba L, 3-0
Thu Dec 08
Final
at Manitoba L, 3-0
Thu Dec 08
Final
at Manitoba L, 3-1
Wed Dec 28
Final
Algoma W, 79-65
Wesmen Classic
Wed Dec 28
Final
at UNB W, 3-1
Exhibition
Thu Dec 29
Final
at Indian River State College W, 83-59
Thu Dec 29
Final
Manitoba L, 60-55
Wesmen Classic
Thu Dec 29
Final
at UNB W, 3-2
(Exhibition)
Fri Dec 30
Final
at Palm Beach State College W, 76-68
Fri Dec 30
Final
Victoria W, 64-63
Wesmen Classic
Fri Dec 30
Final
at UNB W, 3-0
(Exhibition)
Sat Dec 31
Final
at Emmanuel College W, 69-47
Fri Jan 06
Final
Trinity Western W, 90-65
Fri Jan 06
Final
Trinity Western W, 111-65
Sat Jan 07
Final
Manitoba L, 3-0
Sat Jan 07
Final
Trinity Western L, 72-68
Sat Jan 07
Final
Trinity Western W, 84-80
Fri Jan 13
Final
UBC Okanagan L, 3-0
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Thompson Rivers W, 73-49
Fri Jan 13
Final
UBC Okanagan W, 3-1
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Thompson Rivers W, 80-64
Sat Jan 14
Final
UBC Okanagan W, 3-0
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Thompson Rivers W, 88-65
Sat Jan 14
Final
UBC Okanagan L, 3-1
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Thompson Rivers L, 91-86
Fri Jan 20
Final
at Regina L, 3-1
Fri Jan 20
Final
at Regina W, 3-0
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Regina L, 3-1
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Regina W, 3-1
Fri Jan 27
Final
Saskatchewan W, 3-2
Fri Jan 27
Final
at MacEwan W, 67-45
Fri Jan 27
Final
Saskatchewan W, 3-0
Fri Jan 27
Final
at MacEwan W, 89-85
Sat Jan 28
Final
Saskatchewan L, 3-1
Sat Jan 28
Final
at MacEwan W, 68-59
Sat Jan 28
Final
Saskatchewan L, 3-0
Sat Jan 28
Final
at MacEwan L, 77-62
Fri Feb 03
Final
Regina L, 83-67
Shoot for the Cure - Lancez pour la guérison
Fri Feb 03
Final
Regina W, 102-93
Sat Feb 04
Final
Regina W, 62-58
Sat Feb 04
Final
Regina W, 87-81
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Thompson Rivers L, 3-0
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Victoria W, 88-76
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Thompson Rivers W, 3-1
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Victoria L, 86-78
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Victoria W, 80-69
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Thompson Rivers L, 3-0
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Thompson Rivers W, 3-0
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Victoria L, 79-78
Thu Feb 16
Final
UFV W, 82-76
CW Play-In Series - Game 1
Fri Feb 17
Final
UFV L, 78-71
CW Play-In Series - Game 2
Fri Feb 17
Final
Trinity Western L, 3-0
Fri Feb 17
Final
Trinity Western W, 3-1
Sat Feb 18
Final
UFV W, 84-59
CW Play-In Series - Game 3 (if necessary)
Sat Feb 18
Final
Trinity Western L, 3-2
Sat Feb 18
Final
Trinity Western L, 3-0
Thu Feb 23
Final
Victoria W, 82-70
CW Quarter-finals - Game 1
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 85-84
CW Quarter-finals - Game 1
Fri Feb 24
Final
Victoria L, 74-69
CW Quarter-finals - Game 2
Fri Feb 24
Final
Mount Royal L, 3-0
Fri Feb 24
Final
Mount Royal W, 3-0
Fri Feb 24
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 88-77
CW Quarter-finals - Game 2
Sat Feb 25
Final
Victoria W, 92-65
CW Quarter-finals - Game 3 (if necessary)
Sat Feb 25
Final
Mount Royal L, 3-2
Sat Feb 25
Final
Mount Royal L, 3-0
Thu Mar 02
Final
at Trinity Western L, 3-0
CW Quarter-finals - Game 1
Fri Mar 03
Final
at Regina L, 81-70
CW Final Four - Semis (hosted by SSK)
Fri Mar 03
Final
at Trinity Western L, 3-0
CW Quarter-finals - Game 2
Sat Mar 04
Final
Alberta W, 89-78
CW Final Four - Bronze (hosted by SSK)
Tue Aug 22
Final
at Mount Royal T, 1-1
Great Plains Challenge (Regina, SK)
Wed Aug 23
Final
Alberta L, 3-1
Great Plains Challenge (Regina, SK)
Thu Aug 24
Final
vs. MacEwan L, 2-1
@ Regina Great Plains Challenge (Regina, SK)
Fri Sep 08
Final
Saskatchewan L, 3-2
Sat Sep 09
Final
Regina T, 1-1
Fri Sep 15
Final
at UBC L, 5-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Victoria L, 1-0
Fri Sep 22
Final
at Regina L, 3-1
U of Regina WVB Invitational
Fri Sep 22
Final
vs. Manitoba L, 3-0
@ Regina, SK U of Regina WVB Invitational
Sat Sep 23
Final
Alberta L, 3-0
U of Regina WVB Invitational
Sat Sep 23
Final
Mount Royal W, 4-0
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Saskatchewan W, 3-2
@ Regina, SK UofR Invitational
Sun Sep 24
Final
at Brandon L, 3-0
U of Regina WVB Invitational
Sun Sep 24
Final
Alberta L, 4-0
Thu Sep 28
Final
at Lakehead L, 65-56
Thu Sep 28
Final
at Lakehead L, 90-83
Fri Sep 29
Final
MacEwan L, 3-0
Unruh Realty Volleyball Challenge
Fri Sep 29
Final
Montreal L, 3-1
(25-18, 25-16, 16-25, 25-21)
Fri Sep 29
Final
at Lakehead W, 87-74
Fri Sep 29
Final
Regina W, 3-2
Unruh Realty Volleyball Challenge
Fri Sep 29
Final
at Brandon L, 3-1
(25-22, 25-22, 22-25, 25-22)
Fri Sep 29
Final
at Lakehead L, 99-84
Sat Sep 30
Final
Brock L, 3-0
Unruh Realty Volleyball Challenge
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Sherbrooke W, 3-0
(25-15, 25-21, 25-18)
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Lethbridge L, 1-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Regina W, 3-0
@ Brandon, MB (25-11, 25-14, 25-17)
Sat Sep 30
Final
Brandon W, 3-2
Unruh Realty Volleyball Challenge (Semi Finals)
Sun Oct 01
Final
Regina L, 3-1
Sun Oct 01
Final
Montreal W, 3-0
(25-19, 25-19, 25-21)
Sun Oct 01
Final
at Calgary L, 2-0
Fri Oct 06
Final
Lakehead L, 64-63
BOB FM Shootout
Fri Oct 06
Final
Laurentian L, 87-81
University of Manitoba Inv.
Fri Oct 06
Final
Manitoba W, 3-1
(19-25, 25-23, 25-11, 25-21)
Sat Oct 07
Final
UNBC W, 69-63
BOB FM Shootout
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Manitoba L, 3-1
(25-23, 29-27, 16-25, 25-22)
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Manitoba L, 4-0
Sat Oct 07
Final
Algoma W, 90-69
University of Manitoba Inv.
Sun Oct 08
Final
Manitoba W, 77-71
BOB FM Shootout
Sun Oct 08
Final
Manitoba T, 0-0
Thu Oct 12
Final
at Ryerson L, 81-63
Memorial Tournament (St. John's NF)
Fri Oct 13
Final
at Thompson Rivers L, 3-2
Dino Cup
Fri Oct 13
Final
Alberta L, 73-69
Memorial Tournament
Fri Oct 13
Final
MacEwan T, 1-1
Fri Oct 13
Final
at Brandon L, 3-0
Fri Oct 13
Final
at Calgary W, 3-2
Dino Cup
Sat Oct 14
TBA
at TBA
Memorial Tournament (St. John's NF)
Sat Oct 14
Final
Alberta W, 3-1
Dino Cup
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Memorial W, 90-78
Sat Oct 14
7:00 PM
at Brandon
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Saskatchewan W, 3-0
@ Calgary, AB Dino Cup
Sat Oct 14
Final
UNBC T, 0-0
Fri Oct 20
TBA
at TBA
U of Manitoba Invitational
Fri Oct 20
Final
Lakehead W, 79-78
Lea Marc Printing Tournament
Fri Oct 20
Final
at Mount Royal W, 3-2
Fri Oct 20
Final
at Mount Royal L, 3-0
Sat Oct 21
TBA
at TBA
U of Manitoba Invitational
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Regina L, 1-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Mount Royal W, 3-2
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Mount Royal L, 3-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
Brandon W, 87-72
Lea Marc Printing Tournament
Sun Oct 22
TBA
at TBA
U of Manitoba Invitational
Sun Oct 22
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 3-1
Fri Oct 27
Final
Regina W, 3-2
Fri Oct 27
Final
at Mount Royal W, 77-51
Fri Oct 27
Final
Regina W, 3-0
Fri Oct 27
Final
at Mount Royal L, 88-66
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Mount Royal W, 76-57
Sat Oct 28
Final
Regina W, 3-0
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Mount Royal W, 90-78
Sat Oct 28
Final
Regina L, 3-1
Fri Nov 03
Final
Alberta L, 71-64
Fri Nov 03
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 3-1
Fri Nov 03
Final
Alberta L, 90-79
Fri Nov 03
Final
at Saskatchewan W, 3-1
Sat Nov 04
Final
Alberta L, 78-77
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 3-0
Sat Nov 04
Final
Alberta L, 83-59
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Saskatchewan W, 3-2
Fri Nov 10
Final
Calgary L, 3-2
Fri Nov 10
Final
Calgary L, 3-1
Sat Nov 11
Final
Calgary W, 3-1
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Calgary L, 82-76
Sat Nov 11
Final
Calgary L, 3-1
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Calgary L, 80-74
Sun Nov 12
Final
at Calgary L, 72-41
Sun Nov 12
Final
at Calgary L, 103-89
Fri Nov 17
Final
Thompson Rivers L, 3-0
Fri Nov 17
Final
at UFV W, 69-55
Fri Nov 17
Final
Thompson Rivers W, 3-1
Fri Nov 17
Final - OT
at UFV W, 90-88
Sat Nov 18
Final
Thompson Rivers W, 3-2
Sat Nov 18
Final
at UFV W, 74-60
Sat Nov 18
Final
Thompson Rivers L, 3-2
Sat Nov 18
Final
at UFV L, 67-59
Fri Nov 24
Final
UBC W, 78-71
Fri Nov 24
Final
UBC L, 83-67
Sat Nov 25
Final
UBC W, 71-52
Sat Nov 25
Final
UBC L, 100-54
Tue Nov 28
Final
Brandon L, 3-0
Tue Nov 28
Final
Brandon W, 3-2
Fri Dec 01
Final
at Brandon L, 3-0
Fri Dec 01
Final
MacEwan W, 62-54
Fri Dec 01
Final
at Brandon L, 3-2
Fri Dec 01
Final
MacEwan W, 93-83
Sat Dec 02
Final
MacEwan W, 68-56
Sat Dec 02
Final
MacEwan L, 88-66
Thu Dec 28
Final
UNB W, 3-1
(Exhibition)
Fri Dec 29
Final
vs. Manitoba L, 3-2
@ Winnipeg Winnipeg Tournament
Sat Dec 30
Final
at North Dakota State College of Science L, 75-61
Fri Jan 05
Final
at Brandon W, 86-61
Fri Jan 05
Final
at Trinity Western L, 3-0
Fri Jan 05
Final - OT
at Brandon W, 105-103
Fri Jan 05
Final
at Trinity Western L, 3-1
Sat Jan 06
Final
Brandon W, 81-67
Sat Jan 06
Final
at Trinity Western L, 3-0
Sat Jan 06
Final
Brandon W, 71-66
Sat Jan 06
Final
at Trinity Western L, 3-2
Fri Jan 12
Final
UBC L, 3-0
Fri Jan 12
Final
UBC L, 3-1
Sat Jan 13
Final
UBC L, 3-0
Sat Jan 13
Final
UBC L, 3-0
Thu Jan 18
Final
Manitoba L, 3-0
Thu Jan 18
Final
Manitoba L, 3-1
Fri Jan 19
Final
at Manitoba W, 86-66
Fri Jan 19
Final
at Manitoba W, 94-67
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Manitoba W, 3-0
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Manitoba L, 3-1
Sat Jan 20
Final
Manitoba W, 75-58
Sat Jan 20
Final
Manitoba W, 89-83
Fri Jan 26
Final
at Regina L, 70-59
Fri Jan 26
Final
at Regina W, 92-89
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Regina L, 89-72
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Regina L, 80-78
Fri Feb 02
Final
UBC Okanagan W, 76-48
Fri Feb 02
Final
at UBC Okanagan L, 3-0
Fri Feb 02
Final
UBC Okanagan W, 67-54
Fri Feb 02
Final
at UBC Okanagan W, 3-0
Sat Feb 03
Final
UBC Okanagan W, 69-61
Sat Feb 03
Final
at UBC Okanagan L, 3-1
Sat Feb 03
Final
UBC Okanagan W, 65-53
Sat Feb 03
Final
at UBC Okanagan W, 3-0
Fri Feb 09
Final
Alberta L, 3-0
Fri Feb 09
Final
Alberta W, 3-1
Sat Feb 10
Final
Alberta L, 3-2
Sat Feb 10
Final
Alberta L, 3-0
Fri Feb 16
Final
at MacEwan L, 3-2
Fri Feb 16
Final
at MacEwan W, 3-0
Sat Feb 17
Final
at MacEwan L, 3-0
Sat Feb 17
Final
at MacEwan L, 3-1
Mon Aug 20
Final
at Minnesota-Crookston W, 5-0
Non-conference
Tue Aug 21
Final
at Minnesota State-Moorhead T, 1-1
Non-conference
Thu Aug 23
Final
at Bemidji State T, 1-1
Non-conference
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Saskatchewan T, 2-2
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Regina L, 2-1
Fri Sep 14
Final
UFV T, 2-2
Sat Sep 15
Final
Trinity Western L, 3-0
Fri Sep 21
Final
at Regina L, 3-2
University of Regina Invitational
Fri Sep 21
Final
vs. Saskatchewan L, 3-1
@ Regina Regina Invitational
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Brandon L, 3-0
@ Regina Regina Invitational
Sat Sep 22
Final
Calgary L, 4-1
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Alberta L, 3-2
@ Regina Regina Invitational
Sun Sep 23
Final
vs. Manitoba L, 3-1
@ Regina Regina Invitational
Sun Sep 23
Final
Lethbridge T, 1-1
Fri Sep 28
Final
Moncton W, 3-0
Unruh Realty Volleyball Challenge
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Laval L, 3-0
Non-conference
Fri Sep 28
Final
Regina W, 3-0
Unruh Realty Volleyball Challenge
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Lakehead L, 80-67
Sat Sep 29
Final
Brandon L, 3-1
Unruh Realty Volleyball Challenge
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Alberta L, 6-1
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Lakehead L, 75-61
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Laval L, 3-1
Non-conference
Sat Sep 29
Final
Regina L, 3-0
Unruh Realty Volleyball Challenge
Sun Sep 30
Final
Moncton W, 3-0
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Mount Royal T, 2-2
Thu Oct 04
Final
Manitoba L, 2-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
Brandon W, 67-59
BOB-FM Shootout
Fri Oct 05
Final
vs. Lethbridge L, 103-99
@ Manitoba Tournament Non-conference
Sat Oct 06
Final
Lakehead L, 62-59
BOB-FM Shootout
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Manitoba L, 1-0
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. York L, 71-70
@ Manitoba Tournament
Sun Oct 07
Final
Manitoba W, 69-58
BOB-FM Shootout
Mon Oct 08
Final
at Dalhousie W, 3-0
Non-conference
Tue Oct 09
Final
at Dalhousie W, 3-0
Non-conference
Wed Oct 10
Final
at UNB W, 3-0
Exhibition Game
Thu Oct 11
Final
at UNB W, 3-0
Exhibition Game
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Brandon L, 88-85
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Thompson Rivers L, 6-1
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Brandon L, 65-62
Non-conference
Sun Oct 14
Final
at UBC Okanagan L, 3-1
Fri Oct 19
Final
Dakota College W, 106-63
Non-conference
Fri Oct 19
Final
Regina L, 2-0
Sat Oct 20
Final
Mayville State W, 77-67
Non-conference
Sat Oct 20
Final
Saskatchewan L, 1-0
Fri Oct 26
Final
Victoria L, 77-76
Fri Oct 26
Final
at Regina L, 3-1
Fri Oct 26
Final
Victoria W, 93-84
Sat Oct 27
Final
Victoria L, 75-72
Sat Oct 27
Final
Victoria L, 79-67
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Regina L, 3-0
Fri Nov 02
Final
UBC Okanagan W, 3-0
Fri Nov 02
Final
at UNBC L, 75-68
Fri Nov 02
Final
UBC Okanagan W, 3-2
Fri Nov 02
Final
at UNBC L, 84-82
Sat Nov 03
Final
UBC Okanagan W, 3-0
Sat Nov 03
Final
at UNBC L, 90-75
Sat Nov 03
Final
UBC Okanagan W, 3-1
Sat Nov 03
Final
at UNBC W, 96-81
Fri Nov 09
Final
Trinity Western L, 3-1
Fri Nov 09
Final
at MacEwan L, 73-64
Fri Nov 09
Final
Trinity Western L, 3-0
Fri Nov 09
Final
at MacEwan W, 113-75
Sat Nov 10
Final
Trinity Western L, 3-1
Sat Nov 10
Final
at MacEwan W, 75-34
Sat Nov 10
Final
Trinity Western L, 3-1
Sat Nov 10
Final
at MacEwan W, 85-78
Fri Nov 16
Final
at Thompson Rivers L, 3-0
Fri Nov 16
Final
Saskatchewan L, 86-37
Fri Nov 16
Final
at Thompson Rivers L, 3-0
Fri Nov 16
Final - OT
Saskatchewan L, 111-104
Sat Nov 17
Final
Saskatchewan W, 90-81
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Thompson Rivers L, 3-0
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Thompson Rivers L, 3-2
Sat Nov 17
Final
Saskatchewan L, 68-49
Fri Nov 23
6:00 PM
Mount Royal
Fri Nov 23
7:00 PM
at Lethbridge
Fri Nov 23
7:45 PM
Mount Royal
Fri Nov 23
9:00 PM
at Lethbridge
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Buttons