Scoreboard

Upcoming Events

No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Oct 01
Final
at Lakehead L, 78-73
Fri Oct 02
Final
at Lakehead W, 76-73
Sat Oct 10
Final
MacEwan W, 75-66
Fri Oct 23
Final
UFV L, 71-64
Sat Oct 24
Final
Brandon W, 73-61
Fri Nov 06
Final
at Calgary L, 87-67
Sat Nov 07
Final
at Calgary L, 88-55
Fri Nov 13
Final
at Alberta W, 71-60
Sat Nov 14
Final
at Alberta L, 79-67
Fri Nov 20
Final
Trinity Western W, 85-68
Sat Nov 21
Final
Trinity Western W, 90-48
Fri Dec 04
Final
at Regina L, 82-72
Sat Dec 05
Final
at Regina L, 82-62
Wed Dec 30
Final
vs. Acadia W, 90-64
@ Wesmen Classic (Neutral)
Thu Jan 07
Final
at Brandon W, 83-72
Sat Jan 09
Final
Brandon W, 80-59
Fri Jan 22
Final
Victoria W, 78-70
Sat Jan 23
Final
Victoria W, 77-64
Fri Jan 29
Final
Saskatchewan W, 81-77
Sat Jan 30
Final
Saskatchewan W, 81-72
Fri Feb 05
Final
at Manitoba L, 79-65
Sat Feb 06
Final - OT
Manitoba L, 82-74
Fri Feb 12
Final
Lethbridge L, 78-52
Sat Feb 13
Final
Lethbridge W, 79-70
Fri Feb 19
Final
at UBC L, 99-52
Sat Feb 20
Final
at UBC L, 79-67
Fri Sep 30
Final
at Lakehead W, 76-70
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Lakehead W, 74-69
Fri Oct 07
Final
at Lakehead W, 65-59
at University of Manitoba Inv.
Sat Oct 08
Final
Laurier W, 90-86
at University of Manitoba Inv.
Fri Oct 21
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau W, 91-77
Lea Marc Printing Tournament
Sat Oct 22
Final
Brandon W, 71-57
Lea Marc Printing Tournament
Fri Oct 28
Final
at Minnesota St. University (Moorhead) L, 97-70
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Valley City State University L, 65-53
Fri Nov 04
Final
UNBC W, 74-59
Sat Nov 05
Final
UNBC W, 84-75
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 76-68
Sat Nov 12
Final - OT
at Saskatchewan W, 96-92
Fri Nov 18
Final
Lethbridge W, 73-58
Sat Nov 19
Final
Lethbridge L, 78-75
Thu Nov 24
Final
Brandon W, 93-83
Fri Nov 25
Final
at Brandon W, 87-81
Thu Dec 01
Final
at Manitoba L, 91-60
Sat Dec 03
Final
Manitoba L, 79-78
Wed Dec 28
Final
Algoma W, 79-65
Wesmen Classic
Thu Dec 29
Final
Manitoba L, 60-55
Wesmen Classic
Fri Dec 30
Final
Victoria W, 64-63
Wesmen Classic
Fri Jan 06
Final
Trinity Western W, 111-65
Sat Jan 07
Final
Trinity Western W, 84-80
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Thompson Rivers W, 80-64
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Thompson Rivers L, 91-86
Fri Jan 27
Final
at MacEwan W, 89-85
Sat Jan 28
Final
at MacEwan L, 77-62
Fri Feb 03
Final
Regina W, 102-93
Sat Feb 04
Final
Regina W, 87-81
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Victoria L, 86-78
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Victoria L, 79-78
Thu Feb 16
Final
UFV W, 82-76
CW Play-In Series - Game 1
Fri Feb 17
Final
UFV L, 78-71
CW Play-In Series - Game 2
Sat Feb 18
Final
UFV W, 84-59
CW Play-In Series - Game 3 (if necessary)
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 85-84
CW Quarter-finals - Game 1
Fri Feb 24
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 88-77
CW Quarter-finals - Game 2
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Lakehead L, 80-67
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Lakehead L, 75-61
Fri Oct 05
Final
vs. Lethbridge L, 103-99
@ Manitoba Tournament Non-conference
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. York L, 71-70
@ Manitoba Tournament
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Brandon L, 88-85
Fri Oct 19
Final
Dakota College W, 106-63
Non-conference
Sat Oct 20
6:00 PM
Mayville State
Non-conference
Fri Oct 26
8:00 PM
Victoria
Sat Oct 27
5:00 PM
Victoria
Fri Nov 02
10:00 PM
at UNBC
Sat Nov 03
9:00 PM
at UNBC
Fri Nov 09
9:00 PM
at MacEwan
Sat Nov 10
8:00 PM
at MacEwan
Fri Nov 16
8:00 PM
Saskatchewan
Sat Nov 17
5:00 PM
Saskatchewan
Fri Nov 23
9:00 PM
at Lethbridge
Sat Nov 24
8:00 PM
at Lethbridge
Fri Nov 30
8:00 PM
at Brandon
Sat Dec 01
5:00 PM
Brandon
Sat Dec 29
7:00 PM
at North Dakota State College of Science
Sun Dec 30
3:00 PM
at Mayville State
Fri Jan 04
10:00 PM
at Trinity Western
Sat Jan 05
9:00 PM
at Trinity Western
Fri Jan 11
8:00 PM
Thompson Rivers
Sat Jan 12
5:00 PM
Thompson Rivers
Fri Jan 25
8:00 PM
Regina
Sat Jan 26
5:00 PM
Regina
Thu Jan 31
8:00 PM
Manitoba
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
at Manitoba
No Event
View Full Schedule

Buttons