Scoreboard

Upcoming Events

No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 26
Final
vs. Memorial W, 3-0
@ Brandon University
Sat Oct 17
Final
Calgary L, 3-1
Sun Oct 18
Final
Calgary L, 3-2
Fri Oct 23
Final
at Trinity Western L, 3-1
David E. Enarson Gym
Sat Oct 24
Final
at Trinity Western L, 3-0
David E. Enarson Gym
Fri Oct 30
Final
at UBC Okanagan W, 3-0
Sat Oct 31
Final
at UBC Okanagan W, 3-1
Fri Nov 06
Final
Thompson Rivers W, 3-0
Sat Nov 07
Final
Thompson Rivers W, 3-1
Fri Nov 13
Final
UBC W, 3-1
Sat Nov 14
Final
UBC W, 3-0
Fri Nov 27
Final
at Saskatchewan W, 3-0
Sat Nov 28
Final
at Saskatchewan L, 3-2
Thu Dec 31
Final
vs. Dalhousie L, 3-0
@ Waterloo Warrior Holiday Tournament
Fri Jan 08
Final
at MacEwan W, 3-1
Sat Jan 09
Final
at MacEwan W, 3-0
Fri Jan 15
Final
Regina W, 3-0
Sat Jan 16
Final
Regina W, 3-0
Thu Jan 28
Final
Brandon W, 3-0
Sat Jan 30
Final
at Brandon W, 3-1
Thu Feb 04
Final
Manitoba L, 3-0
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Manitoba L, 3-2
Fri Feb 12
Final
at Mount Royal W, 3-2
Sat Feb 13
Final
at Mount Royal L, 3-2
Fri Feb 19
Final
Alberta L, 3-2
Sat Feb 20
Final
Alberta W, 3-1
Fri Sep 30
Final
vs. Regina W, 3-0
@ at Brandon Invitational (28-26, 25-22, 25-18)
Fri Sep 30
Final
vs. Sherbrooke W, 3-1
@ at Brandon Invitational (25-19, 25-16, 23-25, 25-17)
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Brandon W, 3-2
@ at Brandon Invitational (25-21, 17-25, 19-25, 25-23, 15-12)
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Kings College W, 3-0
@ at Brandon Invitational (25-15, 25-22, 25-23)
Sun Oct 02
Final
at Brandon L, 3-2
(25-21, 22-25, 26-28, 25-21, 15-13)
Thu Oct 13
Final
UNB L, 3-2
(25-27, 14-25, 25-23, 25-22, 15-10)
Fri Oct 14
Final
McMaster L, 3-1
(26-24,26-24, 22-25, 25-16)
Sat Oct 15
Final
Manitoba L, 3-1
(25-9, 28-30, 27-25, 25-23)
Sat Oct 15
Final
UNB W, 3-1
(21-25, 25-19, 25-18, 25-20)
Fri Oct 28
Final
MacEwan W, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
MacEwan W, 3-1
Fri Nov 04
Final
at UBC W, 3-1
Sat Nov 05
Final
at UBC L, 3-1
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Calgary W, 3-2
Sun Nov 13
Final
at Calgary L, 3-0
Fri Nov 25
Final
at Alberta L, 3-0
Sat Nov 26
Final
at Alberta L, 3-2
Thu Dec 01
Final
at Brandon L, 3-0
Fri Dec 02
Final
Brandon L, 3-1
Wed Dec 07
Final
Manitoba L, 3-0
Thu Dec 08
Final
at Manitoba L, 3-0
Wed Dec 28
Final
at UNB W, 3-1
Exhibition
Thu Dec 29
Final
at UNB W, 3-2
(Exhibition)
Fri Dec 30
Final
at UNB W, 3-0
(Exhibition)
Fri Jan 13
Final
UBC Okanagan W, 3-1
Sat Jan 14
Final
UBC Okanagan W, 3-0
Fri Jan 20
Final
at Regina W, 3-0
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Regina W, 3-1
Fri Jan 27
Final
Saskatchewan W, 3-0
Sat Jan 28
Final
Saskatchewan L, 3-1
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Thompson Rivers W, 3-1
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Thompson Rivers W, 3-0
Fri Feb 17
Final
Trinity Western W, 3-1
Sat Feb 18
Final
Trinity Western L, 3-2
Fri Feb 24
Final
Mount Royal W, 3-0
Sat Feb 25
Final
Mount Royal L, 3-2
Thu Mar 02
Final
at Trinity Western L, 3-0
CW Quarter-finals - Game 1
Fri Mar 03
Final
at Trinity Western L, 3-0
CW Quarter-finals - Game 2
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Laval L, 3-0
Non-conference
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Laval L, 3-1
Non-conference
Mon Oct 08
Final
at Dalhousie W, 3-0
Non-conference
Tue Oct 09
Final
at Dalhousie W, 3-0
Non-conference
Wed Oct 10
Final
at UNB W, 3-0
Exhibition Game
Thu Oct 11
Final
at UNB W, 3-0
Exhibition Game
Fri Nov 02
7:45 PM
UBC Okanagan
Sat Nov 03
5:00 PM
UBC Okanagan
Fri Nov 09
7:45 PM
Trinity Western
Sat Nov 10
5:00 PM
Trinity Western
Fri Nov 16
8:45 PM
at Thompson Rivers
Sat Nov 17
8:45 PM
at Thompson Rivers
Fri Nov 23
7:45 PM
Mount Royal
Sat Nov 24
5:00 PM
Mount Royal
Fri Nov 30
8:30 PM
at MacEwan
Sat Dec 01
7:30 PM
at MacEwan
Fri Dec 28
TBA
at Waterloo Tournament
Non-conference
Sat Dec 29
TBA
at Waterloo Tournament
Non-conference
Sun Dec 30
TBA
at Waterloo Tournament
Non-conference
Fri Jan 04
7:45 PM
Saskatchewan
Sat Jan 05
5:00 PM
Saskatchewan
Fri Jan 11
8:30 PM
at Calgary
Sat Jan 12
6:30 PM
at Calgary
Thu Jan 24
7:45 PM
Brandon
Sat Jan 26
6:45 PM
at Brandon
Fri Feb 01
6:00 PM
at Manitoba
Sat Feb 02
6:45 PM
Manitoba
Fri Feb 08
3:00 PM
at UBC
Sat Feb 09
8:30 PM
at UBC
Fri Feb 15
7:45 PM
Alberta
Sat Feb 16
5:00 PM
Alberta
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Buttons